Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2018/2019
League Rules

 

Junior Squash Coaching at Acorns Gym Copthorne every Saturday Morning

Overdue Results Report (Fixtures played 5 or more days ago)
Could Home Teams please bring these up to date as soon as possible.
You will be blocked from entering other match results for your club/section while you have entries on this list
[Main]

Day Date Time Division Home Team AwayTeam
Monday 01-Jan-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3
Monday 01-Jan-2018 14:15 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3
Monday 01-Jan-2018 14:40 Juniors Division 3 Horsham Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 4
Monday 01-Jan-2018 14:55 Juniors Division 3 Horsham Juniors 2 Corals Juniors 4
Saturday 10-Nov-2018 12:00 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Bognor Juniors 1
Saturday 10-Nov-2018 12:15 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Bognor Juniors 1
Saturday 17-Nov-2018 12:00 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1
Saturday 17-Nov-2018 12:15 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Dunnings S And RC Juniors 1
Saturday 24-Nov-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 24-Nov-2018 14:15 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Saturday 01-Dec-2018 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 3 West Worthing Juniors 3
Saturday 01-Dec-2018 14:15 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 3 West Worthing Juniors 3
Saturday 26-Jan-2019 12:00 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Saturday 26-Jan-2019 12:15 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 1
Saturday 26-Jan-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 26-Jan-2019 14:15 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1
Saturday 09-Feb-2019 12:00 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3
Saturday 09-Feb-2019 12:15 Juniors Division 2 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3
Saturday 23-Feb-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 3 Crawley Juniors 2
Saturday 23-Feb-2019 14:15 Juniors Division 5 Lewes Juniors 3 Crawley Juniors 2
Saturday 02-Mar-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 4
Saturday 02-Mar-2019 14:15 Juniors Division 3 Acorns Copthorne Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 4
Saturday 09-Mar-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 2 Middleton Juniors 1
Saturday 09-Mar-2019 14:15 Juniors Division 4 Lewes Juniors 2 Middleton Juniors 1
Monday 01-Apr-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Dolphin Juniors 1
Monday 01-Apr-2019 14:15 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Dolphin Juniors 1
Monday 01-Apr-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2
Monday 01-Apr-2019 14:15 Juniors Division 4 Middleton Juniors 1 Lewes Juniors 2
Sunday 07-Apr-2019 16:00 Juniors Division 1 West Worthing Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Sunday 07-Apr-2019 16:15 Juniors Division 1 West Worthing Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 1
Saturday 13-Apr-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 1 Bognor Juniors 1
Saturday 13-Apr-2019 14:15 Juniors Division 2 Lewes Juniors 1 Bognor Juniors 1
Saturday 13-Apr-2019 15:00 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 13-Apr-2019 15:15 Juniors Division 3 Corals Juniors 4 Weald Juniors 1
Saturday 27-Apr-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 4
Saturday 27-Apr-2019 14:15 Juniors Division 3 Dolphin Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 4
Sunday 28-Apr-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Bognor Juniors 1
Sunday 28-Apr-2019 14:15 Juniors Division 2 Corals Juniors 3 Bognor Juniors 1
Monday 29-Apr-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Bognor Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3
Monday 29-Apr-2019 14:15 Juniors Division 2 Bognor Juniors 1 Corals Juniors 3
Tuesday 30-Apr-2019 14:00 Juniors Division 2 Bognor Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1
Tuesday 30-Apr-2019 00:00 Juniors Division 2 Bognor Juniors 1 Bluecoat Sports Horsham Juniors 1

[Main]